TURKOGAME SILKROAD ONLINE
Server time
← Back to rankings

Guild

_IMMORTALS_

_IMMORTALS_

Level 5

Guild master: LiuKang ↗

Members
47
Average level
77.6
Guild points
50,519,242
Founded
04.10.2026

Union guilds

Guild roster

#NameRoleLevelItem pointsGP contributionJoined
1LiuKang Guild master806,129569,80104.10.2026
2____Jv____ Member802,865589,83324.10.2026
3_Slayer_ Member805,554850,45221.10.2026
4Alfa Member805,3192,987,62006.10.2026
5Apollo Member804,879150,23704.10.2026
6Azphel Member803,03596,26513.10.2026
7B___Y Member801,1221,424,46706.10.2026
8BABA Member802,656140,42113.10.2026
9Barikat Member802,633323,73410.10.2026
10BlueMotion Member803,3025,504,44506.10.2026
11BoYKa Member805,2092,082,60504.10.2026
12Esqueci Member802,359118,95528.10.2026
13FERMAN Member802,49688,00410.10.2026
14Fisekci Member804,4222,246,04106.10.2026
15FJAAK Member803,892307,45104.10.2026
16Gotik Member803,180257,41028.10.2026
17HisteriC Member804,897103,43904.10.2026
18ili Member802,7762,618,56504.10.2026
19KAREF Member803,521807,95711.10.2026
20LazyCAT Member801,985403,07707.10.2026
21lil Member802,5192,698,16504.10.2026
22Minorphobia Member802,74199,64228.10.2026
23NEFER Member802,6826,05815.10.2026
24Overdose Member805,21150,00230.10.2026
25ProofStriker Member803,2415,588,12006.10.2026
26Ras Member803,6583,568,30806.10.2026
27ReiS Member801,212735,24908.10.2026
28SCAR Member803,057749,93414.10.2026
29ScearBreaker Member803,864188,16827.10.2026
30Th1st Member802,624226,20310.10.2026
31Tomris Member803,538312,70828.10.2026
32WATANY Member803,469280,27712.10.2026
33Wild_Cat Member803,046800,94810.10.2026
34xBlue Member803,6392,801,17005.10.2026
35Yustiel Member805,84537,81126.10.2026
36ziverbey3 Member803,004355,67710.10.2026
37Lilith Member792,22873,69028.10.2026
38MrsNorris Member792,531143,55010.10.2026
39ZOTTiRiK Member792,65219,70628.10.2026
40BlackHores Member781,005127,73008.10.2026
41_WhiTe_AnGeL Member7716144,81928.10.2026
42Link Member751,966136,25726.10.2026
43Volcan0 Member732,900115,78226.10.2026
44woo_tae Member7085671,33827.10.2026
45PaKiTo_CuNuK Member681672,18928.10.2026
46Ottoman Member661,806104,91323.10.2026
47Keturah Member23161,45428.10.2026
Updated: