TURKOGAME SILKROAD ONLINE
Server time
← Back to rankings

Guild

TroubleMaker

TroubleMaker

Level 5

Guild master: LegoLas ↗

Members
23
Average level
79.61
Guild points
17,909,170
Founded
05.10.2026

Union guilds

Guild roster

#NameRoleLevelItem pointsGP contributionJoined
1LegoLas Guild master805,527251,32619.10.2026
2___GUTSUS___ Member803,537664,21221.10.2026
3_NO_Name_ Member803,5181,176,61112.10.2026
4_ThaNaToSs_ Member805,42272,73928.10.2026
5Albatros Member803,945981,21823.10.2026
6Beast Member805,3971,120,82905.10.2026
7BigBaNG Member803,14737,00325.10.2026
8Black Member803,3711,028,01707.10.2026
9Blue Member803,8932,164,86705.10.2026
10Dr33dFullMaN Member803,165605,66521.10.2026
11Eldrion Member803,805501,63422.10.2026
12EvoLution Member805,160989,42419.10.2026
13FearLeSs_ Member802,930783,43706.10.2026
14KimOKingGz Member803,843593,09825.10.2026
15Mrs_Cheese Member802,380243,93025.10.2026
16NO_NAME Member804,9698,24425.10.2026
17PvpKing Member803,855707,43225.10.2026
18Red Member803,6711,847,24507.10.2026
19RoseThorn Member803,658153,85820.10.2026
20SteelPunch Member805,3601221.10.2026
21TenTen Member805,551371,64912.10.2026
22TryToKillMe Member800643,15525.10.2026
23moro1000 Member711614,37401.11.2026
Updated: