TURKOGAME SILKROAD ONLINE
Server time
← Back to rankings

Guild

Glory

Glory

Level 5

Guild master: Khaleed ↗

Members
6
Average level
66.83
Guild points
7,774,538
Founded
06.10.2026

Union guilds

Guild roster

#NameRoleLevelItem pointsGP contributionJoined
1Khaleed Guild master806,12093,69329.10.2026
2Dea Member804,231391,35429.10.2026
3Dian Member804,176412,29529.10.2026
4Kagura Member803,973347,84029.10.2026
5Sun Member803,630368,23629.10.2026
6GLORY Member116028.10.2026
Updated: